» » Madredeus - Lisboa

Madredeus - Lisboa download free

  • Performer: Madredeus
  • Title: Lisboa
  • Size MP3 ver: 1329 mb
  • Size FLAC ver: 1996 mb
  • Size WMA ver: 1798 mb
  • Country: Europe
  • Date of release: 1992
  • Other formats: MMF XM DTS RA FLAC AHX WMA
  • Genre: Folk, World, & Country
  • Rating: 4.5 of 5
Madredeus - Lisboa

Download links

Madredeus - Lisboa
MP3 format RAR archive

1996 downloads at 28 mb/s
Madredeus - Lisboa
FLAC format RAR archive

1798 downloads at 32 mb/s
Madredeus - Lisboa
WMA format RAR archive

1329 downloads at 24 mb/s

Tracklist

1-1 Matinal (Vocal) 3:06
1-2 A Cidade 4:30
1-3 A Península (Instrumental) 3:54
1-4 Cuidado 4:06
1-5 O Ladrão 3:34
1-6 O Pomar Das Laranjeiras 4:29
1-7 Mudar De Vida 1:29
1-8 Canto De Embalar 2:35
1-9 O Navio 6:25
1-10 O Pastor 3:31
1-11 As Ilhas Dos Açores (Instrumental) 5:20
1-12 A Vontade De Mudar 2:37
2-1 A Cantiga Do Campo 5:28
2-2 Amanhã 4:16
2-3 A Sombra 5:30
2-4 Solstício (Instrumental) 4:08
2-5 A Estrada Do Monte 3:26
2-6 A Vaca De Fogo 4:06
2-7 A Confissão 3:06
2-8 As Montanhas (Instrumental) 2:39
2-9 O Menino 3:47
2-10 Fado Do Mindelo 3:48
2-11 O Pastor 3:20

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – EMI-Valentim De Carvalho, Música Lda.
  • Copyright (c) – EMI-Valentim De Carvalho, Música Lda.
  • Recorded At – Coliseu Dos Recreios
  • Manufactured By – MPO Disques

Notes

Live Recorded In The "Coliseu dos Recreios" Lisboa 30th of April 1991
(P) & (C) 1992 EMI-Valentim de Carvalho Música, Lda.

Both CDs have Made in France printed on them.
Back Cover: Printed in Holland

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 0 77778 11782 7
  • Barcode (Scanned): 077778117827
  • Mastering SID Code: none
  • Mould SID Code: none
  • Matrix / Runout (CD1): ■ EMIP 7811342 MPO 01 @@@ 9 ■
  • Matrix / Runout (CD2): ■ EMIP 7811352 MPO 03 @@@ 9 ■

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
7811781 Madredeus Lisboa ‎(3xLP) EMI 7811781 Portugal 1992
77778117827, TOCP-8018 Madredeus Lisboa ‎(2xCD, Album) Rei , Rei 77778117827, TOCP-8018 Japan 1992
7 81178 2 Madredeus Lisboa ‎(2xCD, Album) EMI 7 81178 2 Brazil 1992
7777811782 Madredeus Lisboa ‎(2xCD, Album, RE) Warner Music, Parlophone 7777811782 Portugal Unknown
0 777 7 81178 2 7 Madredeus Lisboa ‎(2xCD, Album) EMI 0 777 7 81178 2 7 Netherlands 1992




Related at Madredeus - Lisboa: